[ 건물별 야간 개방 강의실 리스트 ]
단과대학 |
학과(목적) |
기간 |
개방시간 |
강의실 |
비고 |
전체학생 대상 개방 |
6.22.(월) ~ 7.3.(금) |
18:30~23:00 |
자유관, 진리관 전체 |
||
인문대학 |
중국어중국학과 |
6.30.(화) |
17:00~20:00 |
진리관 210 |
시험 |
창업지원단 |
7.1.(수) |
18:30~20:00 |
진리관 214, 215 |
시험 |
|
사회과학 대학 |
경찰학과 |
6.29.(월) |
18:00~19:30 |
스타센터 204 |
시험 |
법학과 |
7.1.(수) |
18:00~21:00 |
평화관 204(연구실, 학생 1명) |
시험 |
|
경영대학 |
경영학과 |
6.22.(월) |
18:00~22:00 |
자유관 207 |
시험 |
경영학과 |
6.23.(화) |
18:00~19:30 |
스타센터 345 |
시험 |
|
경영학과 |
6.30.(화) |
18:00~19:30 |
자유관 301, 302 |
시험 |
|
경영학과 |
6.30.(화) |
19:00~20:30 |
자유관 208 |
시험 |
|
경영학과 |
7.1.(수) |
19:00~22:00 |
자유관 101 |
시험 |
|
경영학과 |
7.1.(수) |
18:00~19:30 |
자유관 301 |
시험 |
|
경영학과 |
7.2.(목) |
18:00~21:00 |
자유관 101 |
시험 |
|
교양학부 |
7.3.(금) |
18:00~19:00 |
자유관 101, 201 |
시험 |
|
융합학부 |
6.30.(화) |
18:00~22:00 |
자유관 303 |
시험 |
|
융합학부 |
7.1.(수) |
19:00~20:30 |
자유관 303 |
시험 |
|
의과학 대학 |
작업치료학과 |
7.4.(토) |
10:30~12:00 |
천잠관 316 미생물관 101, 305, 306 |
시험 |
간호학과 |
6.29.(월) ~ 7.3.(금) |
18:30~23:00 |
천잠관 216 |
||
간호학과 |
6.30.(화) |
18:00~20:00 |
천잠관 313 |
||
공과 대학 |
독서실 |
6.29.(월) ~ 7.3.(금) |
18:30~23:00 |
공학1관 105, 107, 201 |
|
기계시스템공학과 |
6.29.(월) ~ 7.3.(금) |
18:30~23:00 |
공학1관 510 |
||
건축학과 |
6.29.(월) ~ 7.3.(금) |
18:30~23:00 |
공학1관 B103~B112 |
||
전기전자공학과 |
6.29.(월) ~ 7.3.(금) |
18:30~23:00 |
공학2관 316 |
||
대면시험 |
7.1.(수) |
18:00~20:00 |
공학1관 503~506 |
시험 |
|
대면시험 |
6.29.(월), 7.1.(수) |
18:00~20:00 |
공학1관 106 |
시험 |
|
대면시험 |
6.30.(화), 7.2.(목) |
19:00~21:30 |
공학1관 115 |
시험 |
|
문화융합 대학 |
스마트미디어학과 |
6.29.(월) ~ 7.1.(수) |
18:30~23:00 |
공학1관 324 |
|
공연방송연기학과 |
6.29.(월) ~ 7.3.(금) |
18:30~23:00 |
예술관 B102, B103 |
||
공연방송연기학과 |
6.29.(월) ~ 7.3.(금) |
18:30~23:00 |
예술관별관 208 |
||
산업디자인학과 |
6.29.(월) ~ 6.30.(화) |
18:30~23:00 |
예술관별관 101 |
||
산업디자인학과 |
6.29.(월) ~ 7.2.(목) |
18:30~23:00 |
예술관별관 115 |
||
시각디자인학과 |
6.29.(월) ~ 7.2.(목) |
18:30~23:00 |
예술관 202, 302 |
||
영화방송학과 |
6.29.(월) ~ 7.1.(수) |
18:30~23:00 |
예술관 별관 201 |
||
음악학과 |
6.29.(월) ~ 7.1.(수) |
18:30~23:00 |
예술관 218~228, 317~334, 415~434, 436~437, 439~443 |
||
스마트미디어학과 |
7.1.(수) |
18:00~21:00 |
공학1관 423 |
시험 |
|
교육대학원(체육) |
6.29.(월) |
20:00~21:30 |
순영관 101 |
시험 |
|
문화관광 대학 |
교육대학원(음악) |
6.30.(화) |
18:30~20:30 |
예술관 112 |
시험 |
관광경영학과 |
6.29.(월) |
18:00~19:00 |
지역혁신관 404 |
시험 |
|
관광경영학과 |
6.29.(월) |
18:00~19:00 |
지역혁신관 412 |
시험 |
|
관광경영학과 |
7.1.(수) |
18:00~19:00 |
지역혁신관 412 |
시험 |
|
관광경영학과 |
7.3.(금) |
18:00~19:00 |
지역혁신관 412 |
시험 |
|
외식산업학과 |
6.29.(월) ~ 7.2.(목) |
18:30~22:00 |
EM생활문화관 103, 205 |
||
패션산업학과 |
6.29.(월) ~ 7.4.(토) |
18:30~22:00 |
지역혁신관 304, 305 |
||
패션산업학과 |
6.29.(월) ~ 7.4.(토) |
18:30~22:00 |
창조관 105, 106 |
||
한식조리학과 |
6.29.(월) ~ 7.4.(토) |
18:30~22:00 |
창조관 205, 206, 306, 307 |
||
한식조리학과 |
6.30.(화) |
18:00~21:00 |
지역혁신관 615 |
시험 |
|
한식조리학과 |
7.1.(수) |
18:00~21:00 |
지역혁신관 307 |
시험 |
|
호텔경영학과 |
6.30.(화) |
18:00~19:00 |
지역혁신관 105 |
시험 |
|
호텔경영학과 |
6.30.(화) |
18:00~19:00 |
지역혁신관 309 |
시험 |
|
사범대학 |
기초과목 |
7.1.(수) |
18:00~19:00 |
진리관 316 |
시험 |
수퍼스타 칼리지 |
교양학부 |
6.29.(월)~7.3.(금) |
18:00~20:00 |
스타센터 102/107 |
시험 |
교양학부 |
7.1.(수) |
18:00~20:00 |
스타센터 235, 238, 303 |
시험 |
|
대학원 |
선교신학대학원 |
6.29.(월) |
10:00~18:30 |
지역혁신관 513 |
시험 |
교육대학원 |
6.29.(월)~6.30.(화) |
18:30~22:00 |
진리관 전체 |
시험 |